-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bunbuniyan Ghar

Map of Bunbuniyan Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bunbuniyan Ghar,Bunbuniyān Ghar,Bunbunyan Ghar,Bunbunyān Ghar,Gora Banbun'yangar,Gora Banbun’yangar,بنبنیان غر, Bunbuniyān Ghar

Bunbuniyan Ghar

Welcome to the Bunbuniyan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bunbuniyān Ghar. See Bunbuniyan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bunbuniyān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bunbuniyan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80393/67.6935
  • Altitude: 2452 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Bunbuniyan Ghar
  •  
Places near Bunbuniyan Ghar
Matē (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Pitāw (4.4 km) Bahāuddīn (4.6 km) Yākhēl (4.7 km) Minzī (4.9 km) Ēdil Khēl (4.9 km) Naz̧ar Khēl (5 km) Bābū Kalā (5.3 km) Akhtar Khēl (5.4 km) Wāṟah (5.5 km) Katāl (5.5 km) Mū’min Khēl (5.6 km) Jōyān (5.8 km) Bar Gulā Khēl (5.8 km) Gulā Khēl (6 km) Shēr Jān (6.1 km) Uzbak (6.2 km) Larīān (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Bunbuniyan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bunbuniyan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bunbuniyan Ghar, Afghanistan