Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan

Map of Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bunbun'yan,Bunbun’yan,Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan,Ziarat-e Bunbunyan,Zyarate Bunbunyan,Zyārate Bunbunyān,Zīārat-e Bunbuniyān,Zīārat-e Bunbunyān,زیارت بنبنیان, Zīārat-e Bunbuniyān

Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bunbuniyān. See Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bunbuniyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan
Places near Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Bunbuniyan, Afghanistan