-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khinjaktu Tanah

Map of Khinjaktu Tanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khinjaktu Tana,Khinjaktu Tanah,Khīnjaktu Tāna,Khīnjaktu Tānah,Khīnjaktū Tāṉah,Pogranichnyy Post Khindzhaktutana,خینجکتو تاڼه, Khīnjaktū Tāṉah

Khinjaktu Tanah

Welcome to the Khinjaktu Tanah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khīnjaktū Tāṉah. See Khinjaktu Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khīnjaktū Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khinjaktu Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8635/67.70442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Khinjaktu Tanah
  •  
Places near Khinjaktu Tanah

Online Dating

Khinjaktu Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khinjaktu Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjaktu Tanah, Afghanistan