Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khinjagtu

Map of Khinjagtu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khindzhaktu,Khinjagtu,Khinjaktu,Khīnjagtū,Khīnjaktu,خینجگتو, Khīnjagtū


Welcome to the Khinjagtu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khīnjagtū. See Khinjagtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khīnjagtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khinjagtu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khinjagtu
Places near Khinjagtu

Online Dating

Khinjagtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khinjagtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjagtu, Afghanistan