-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spinah Patu

Map of Spinah Patu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinapatu,Spina Patu,Spinah Patow,Spinah Patu,Spīnah Patow,Spīnah Patū,سپینه پتو, Spīnah Patū

Spinah Patu

Welcome to the Spinah Patu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Patū. See Spinah Patu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Patū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spinah Patu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85977/67.65826
  • Altitude: 2854 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Spinah Patu
  •  
Places near Spinah Patu

Online Dating

Spinah Patu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinah Patu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Patu, Afghanistan