Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wareh

Map of Wareh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vara,Wareh,Waṟeh,Wārêh,واره, Wārêh


Welcome to the Wareh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wārêh. See Wareh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wārêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wareh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Wareh
Places near Wareh

Online Dating

Wareh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wareh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wareh, Afghanistan