Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nayzar Mandeh

Map of Nayzar Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayzar Mandeh,Nayzarmandekh,Nayzār Māndêh,Nayzāṟ Mānḏeh,Neyzar Mandah,Neyzār Māndah,نیزار مانده, Nayzār Māndêh

Nayzar Mandeh

Welcome to the Nayzar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayzār Māndêh. See Nayzar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayzār Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nayzar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nayzar Mandeh
Places near Nayzar Mandeh

Online Dating

Nayzar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayzar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayzar Mandeh, Afghanistan