-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lashkar Kala

Map of Lashkar Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashkar Kala,Lashkar Kalā,Laskar Kala,Laškar Kalā,لشکر کلا, Lashkar Kalā

Lashkar Kala

Welcome to the Lashkar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lashkar Kalā. See Lashkar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lashkar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lashkar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88574/67.51159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Lashkar Kala
  •  
Places near Lashkar Kala

Online Dating

Lashkar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashkar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashkar Kala, Afghanistan