-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bostan Kala

Map of Bostan Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bostan Kala,Bustan Kala,Bōstān Kalā,Būstān Kalā,بوستان کلا, Bōstān Kalā

Bostan Kala

Welcome to the Bostan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōstān Kalā. See Bostan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōstān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bostan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87685/67.50812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Bostan Kala
  •  
Places near Bostan Kala
Bōstān Kalā (0 km) Sabā Khēl (0.3 km) Chêrgān (0.4 km) Chandariyān (0.5 km) Bālā Khēl (1 km) Lashkar Kalā (1 km) Shānah Khēl (1 km) Āghā Muḩammad Kalā (1.2 km) Sābī Khēl (1.7 km) Kūshah (1.9 km) Khālah Khēl (2 km) ‘Abdullāh Kalā (2.4 km) Talnah (2.8 km) Qarshīnah (2.9 km) Laṯēk Kêlay (3 km) Khayrō (3.3 km) Bangesh (3.6 km) Ashraf Kêlay (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Bostan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bostan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bostan Kala, Afghanistan