-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sardar Khan Kelay

Map of Sardar Khan Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardar Khan Kalay,Sardar Khan Kelay,Sardarkhankala,Sardār Khān Kalay,Sardār Khān Kêlay,سردار خان کلی, Sardār Khān Kêlay

Sardar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Sardar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardār Khān Kêlay. See Sardar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardār Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sardar Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86173/67.56358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Sardar Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Sardar Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Sardar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan