-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dad Muhammad Kelay

Map of Dad Muhammad Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dad Mohammad Kalay,Dad Muhammad Kelay,Dadmohd Kalay,Dadmukhammed-Kalay,Dād Moḩammad Kalay,Dād Muḩammad Kêlay,داد محمدکلی,Ḏāḏmohḏ Kalay, Dād Muḩammad Kêlay

Dad Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Dad Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dād Muḩammad Kêlay. See Dad Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dād Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dad Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85564/67.56528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dad Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Dad Muhammad Kelay
Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (0 km) Sayyid Nūr Kêlay (0.5 km) Sardār Khān Kêlay (0.7 km) Pitāw (0.9 km) Chandariyān (1 km) Gālgay (1.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Dzāy (1.2 km) Ghunḏêy (1.4 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (1.4 km) Chōjiyān (1.6 km) Bōstān Khēl (1.9 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (2.4 km) Qūlūkh Shah (2.4 km) Wārêh (2.5 km) Lar Kêlay (2.8 km) Wêchah Kalā (4.8 km) Chêrgān (5.5 km) Bōstān Kalā (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Dad Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dad Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dad Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan