Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Manjare

Map of Manjare Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manjare,Manjarē,Manjaṟē,Razvaliny Mandzhare,منجرې, Manjarē


Welcome to the Manjare google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manjarē. See Manjare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manjarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Manjare
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Manjare
Places near Manjare

Online Dating

Manjare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manjare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manjare, Afghanistan