Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Manjare Ghatah

Map of De Manjare Ghatah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Manjare Ghata,De Manjare Ghatah,De Manjare Ghate,De Manjarē Ghatē,Dê Manjarē Ghaṯah,Gora Mendzharegata,د منجرې غټه,Ḏe Manjaṟē Ghata, Dê Manjarē Ghaṯah

De Manjare Ghatah

Welcome to the De Manjare Ghatah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Manjarē Ghaṯah. See De Manjare Ghatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Manjarē Ghaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Manjare Ghatah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Manjare Ghatah
Places near De Manjare Ghatah

Online Dating

De Manjare Ghatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Manjare Ghatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Manjare Ghatah, Afghanistan