-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mullaridi,Ziarat-e Molla Ridi,Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi,Zyarate Mulla Ridi,Zyāṟate Mullā Ṟidi,Zīārat-e Mollā Rīdī,Zīārat-e Mullā Ridī,زیارت ملا ردی, Zīārat-e Mullā Ridī

Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Ridī. See Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Ridī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72734/67.56328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi
Qaryah-ye Āghōjān (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ (6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān (6.9 km) Charalē (7.6 km) Shinkay (8 km) Chamburān (8.5 km) Gharbī Murīānī (9 km) Qaryah-ye Guhār (9 km) Laţīf (9.6 km) Purdil (10 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Pitāw (10.9 km) Balā’ir (11.1 km) Wêchah Kalā (11.2 km) Murtāẕā Khān (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Ridi, Afghanistan