Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Aghojan

Map of Qaryah-ye Aghojan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Agodzhan,Kar’yayi-Agodzhan,Qarya-i-Aghojan,Qaryah-ye Aghojan,Qaryah-ye Āghōjān,Qaryeh-ye Aghowjan,Qaryeh-ye Āghowjān,Qaṟya-i-Āghōjān,قریۀ آغوجان, Qaryah-ye Āghōjān

Qaryah-ye Aghojan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Aghojan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Āghōjān. See Qaryah-ye Aghojan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Āghōjān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Aghojan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Aghojan
Places near Qaryah-ye Aghojan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Aghojan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Aghojan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Aghojan, Afghanistan