-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Zabit Ghatah

Map of De Zabit Ghatah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dzabet Ghata,De Zabet Ghate,De Zabit Ghatah,De Ẕabet Ghatē,Dê Ẕabiţ Ghaṯah,Gora Zavitgata,د ضابط غټه,Ḏe Ḏẕabet Ghata, Dê Ẕabiţ Ghaṯah

De Zabit Ghatah

Welcome to the De Zabit Ghatah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ẕabiţ Ghaṯah. See De Zabit Ghatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ẕabiţ Ghaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Zabit Ghatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77375/67.58205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near De Zabit Ghatah
  •  
Places near De Zabit Ghatah

Online Dating

De Zabit Ghatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Zabit Ghatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zabit Ghatah, Afghanistan