-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla-Azam,Ziarat-e Molla A`zam,Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam,Zyarate Mulla A`zam,Zyārate Mullā A‘zam,Zīārat-e Mollā A‘z̧am,Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Az̧am,زیارت ملا ءظم, Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Az̧am

Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Az̧am. See Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Az̧am area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77865/67.59473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam
Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ (0.4 km) Chamburān (2.2 km) Shinkay (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Āghōjān (4 km) Wêchah Kalā (5 km) Qaryah-ye Pitāw (5.3 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān (7 km) Lar Kêlay (7 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (7 km) Wārêh (7.3 km) Bōstān Khēl (7.8 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (7.8 km) Ākhūndzādah Dzāy (8.5 km) Ghunḏêy (8.8 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (9 km) Chōjiyān (9 km) Chandariyān (9.1 km) Sayyid Nūr Kêlay (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla `Azam, Afghanistan