Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Shinki Ghatah

Map of De Shinki Ghatah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shinki Ghatah,De Shinki Ghate,De Shīnkī Ghatē,De Sinki Ghata,De Šinki Ghata,Dê Shīnkī Ghaṯah,Gora Shinkaygata,د شینکی غټه, Dê Shīnkī Ghaṯah

De Shinki Ghatah

Welcome to the De Shinki Ghatah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shīnkī Ghaṯah. See De Shinki Ghatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shīnkī Ghaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shinki Ghatah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2219 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Shinki Ghatah
Places near De Shinki Ghatah

Online Dating

De Shinki Ghatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shinki Ghatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shinki Ghatah, Afghanistan