-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Padah

Map of Dasht-e Padah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Padah,Dasht-e Paḏah,Dashti-Pada,Daste Pada,Dašte Pada,دشت پډه, Dasht-e Paḏah

Dasht-e Padah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Padah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Paḏah. See Dasht-e Padah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Paḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Padah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73981/67.67111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Padah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Padah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Padah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Padah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Padah, Afghanistan