-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Azad

Map of Qaryah-ye Azad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Azad,Kar’yayi-Azad,Qarya-i-Azad,Qaryah-ye Azad,Qaryah-ye Āzād,Qaryeh-ye Azad,Qaryeh-ye Āzād,Qaṟya-i-Āzāḏ,قریۀ آزاد, Qaryah-ye Āzād

Qaryah-ye Azad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Azad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Āzād. See Qaryah-ye Azad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Āzād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Azad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74716/67.7199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Azad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Azad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Azad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Azad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Azad, Afghanistan