Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Suja Ahmad

Map of Suja Ahmad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Suddzhaakhmed,Suja Ahmad,Sujja Ahmad,Sujjā Aḩmad,Sujā Aḩmad,سوجا احمد, Sujā Aḩmad

Suja Ahmad

Welcome to the Suja Ahmad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sujā Aḩmad. See Suja Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sujā Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Suja Ahmad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Suja Ahmad
Places near Suja Ahmad

Online Dating

Suja Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Suja Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suja Ahmad, Afghanistan