-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mastan Khune

Map of Mastan Khune Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mastan Khune,Mastān Khūnē,مستان خونې, Mastān Khūnē

Mastan Khune

Welcome to the Mastan Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastān Khūnē. See Mastan Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastān Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mastan Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7467/67.73739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mastan Khune
  •  
Places near Mastan Khune
Mastān Khūnē (0 km) Sujā Aḩmad (1 km) Qaryah-ye Khānān (1.2 km) Gabrū (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Āzād (1.6 km) Ishān Kalā (1.8 km) Wāṟah (2.1 km) Shēr Jān (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Bakhtīār (2.4 km) Ūlā Khēl (2.5 km) Qāsim Khēl (2.5 km) Uzbak (2.5 km) Aray (2.8 km) Minzī (3.2 km) Shukūh (3.2 km) Sābah Khēl (3.4 km) Yākhēl (3.4 km) Katāl (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Mastan Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mastan Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mastan Khune, Afghanistan