-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shat Khel

Map of Shat Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Shatkheyl',Razvaliny Shatkheyl’,Satkhel,Shat Khel,Shat Kheyl,Shāt Kheyl,Shāt Khēl,Šātkhēl,شات خېل, Shāt Khēl

Shat Khel

Welcome to the Shat Khel google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāt Khēl. See Shat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāt Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76759/67.71786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shat Khel
  •  
Places near Shat Khel
Wāṟah (0.8 km) Yākhēl (1.6 km) Minzī (1.6 km) Shēr Jān (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khānān (1.9 km) Matē (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Āzād (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Bakhtīār (2.4 km) Uzbak (2.5 km) Katāl (2.6 km) Mastān Khūnē (3 km) Bahāuddīn (3.4 km) Ishān Kalā (3.8 km) Sujā Aḩmad (3.9 km) Gabrū (3.9 km) Ēdil Khēl (4 km) Bābū Kalā (4 km) Shukūh (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Shat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shat Khel, Afghanistan