Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baha ud Din

Map of Baha ud Din Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baha ud Din,Baha' od Din,Baha'uddin,Bahā ud Dīn,Bahā’ od Dīn,Bahā’uḏḏīn,Bakhauddin,بها الدین, Bahā ud Dīn

Baha ud Din

Welcome to the Baha ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahā ud Dīn. See Baha ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahā ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baha ud Din
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Baha ud Din
Places near Baha ud Din
Bahāuddīn (0 km) Ēdil Khēl (0.6 km) Bābū Kalā (0.8 km) Matē (1.2 km) Naz̧ar Khēl (1.2 km) Jōyān (1.4 km) Mū’min Khēl (1.5 km) Katāl (1.6 km) Larīān (1.8 km) Yākhēl (1.8 km) Akhtar Khēl (1.9 km) Minzī (2 km) Gulā Khēl (2.1 km) Uzbak (2.6 km) Saydō Khēl (2.7 km) Gadō Khēl (2.8 km) Shimūk Khēl (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gudām (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Baha ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baha ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baha ud Din, Afghanistan