-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Edil Khel

Map of Edil Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Edel Kheyl,Edelkhel,Edil Khel,Edil'kheyl',Edil’kheyl’,Eḏel Kheyl,Eḏelkhēl,Ēdil Khēl,اېدل خېل, Ēdil Khēl

Edil Khel

Welcome to the Edil Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēdil Khēl. See Edil Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēdil Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Edil Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79493/67.74499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Edil Khel
  •  
Places near Edil Khel

Online Dating

Edil Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Edil Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Edil Khel, Afghanistan