-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mu'min Khel

Map of Mu'min Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mo'men Kheyl,Mo’men Kheyl,Mu'menkhel,Mu'min Khel,Muminkheyl',Muminkheyl’,Mu’menkhēl,Mū’min Khēl,مؤمن خېل, Mū’min Khēl

Mu'min Khel

Welcome to the Mu'min Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mū’min Khēl. See Mu'min Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mū’min Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mu'min Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79971/67.75278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mu'min Khel
  •  
Places near Mu'min Khel

Online Dating

Mu'min Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mu'min Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mu'min Khel, Afghanistan