Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Babu Kala

Map of Babu Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babu Kala,Bābū Kalā,بابو کلا, Bābū Kalā

Babu Kala

Welcome to the Babu Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābū Kalā. See Babu Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābū Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babu Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Babu Kala
Places near Babu Kala

Online Dating

Babu Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babu Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babu Kala, Afghanistan