Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Asghar Khel-e Junubi

Map of Asghar Khel-e Junubi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asgarkheyli-Dzhanubi,Asghar Khel-e Junubi,Asghar Kheyl-e Jonubi,Asgharkhele Janubi,Asghaṟkhēle Janūbi,Aşghar Kheyl-e Jonūbī,Aşghar Khēl-e Junūbī,اصغر خېل جنوبی, Aşghar Khēl-e Junūbī

Asghar Khel-e Junubi

Welcome to the Asghar Khel-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aşghar Khēl-e Junūbī. See Asghar Khel-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aşghar Khēl-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asghar Khel-e Junubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Asghar Khel-e Junubi
Places near Asghar Khel-e Junubi

Online Dating

Asghar Khel-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asghar Khel-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asghar Khel-e Junubi, Afghanistan