-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Amruddin

Map of Chambar-e Amruddin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Amruddin,Chambar-e Amruddin,Chambar-e Amruddīn,Chambari-Amruddin,Chanbar-e Amr od Din,Chanbar-e Amr od Dīn,Čambare Amruddīn,چمبرامرالدین, Chambar-e Amruddīn

Chambar-e Amruddin

Welcome to the Chambar-e Amruddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Amruddīn. See Chambar-e Amruddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Amruddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chambar-e Amruddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80156/67.79707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Amruddin
  •  
Places near Chambar-e Amruddin
Chambar-e Amruddīn (0 km) Aşghar Khēl-e Junūbī (0.5 km) Barah Khān Khēl (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāmdār (1 km) Hastī (1.6 km) Rābō Khēl (1.6 km) ‘Izat Kalā (1.7 km) Bayrānah (1.8 km) Aşghar Khēl-e Shamālī (1.8 km) Bādur Chambar (1.9 km) ‘Abbās Kalā (2.1 km) Malik Khēl (2.1 km) In‘ām Khēl (2.2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.3 km) Chambar-e Mullā Muḩammad Jān (2.5 km) Chahār Deh (2.7 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (2.7 km) Murzā Khēl (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Chambar-e Amruddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e Amruddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Amruddin, Afghanistan