Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Izat Kala

Map of `Izat Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Izzatkala,`Ezzat Kala,`Izat Kala,عزت کلا,‘Ezzat Kalā,‘Izat Kalā, ‘Izat Kalā

`Izat Kala

Welcome to the `Izat Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Izat Kalā. See `Izat Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Izat Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Izat Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near `Izat Kala
Places near `Izat Kala

Online Dating

`Izat Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Izat Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Izat Kala, Afghanistan