-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Badur Chambar

Map of Badur Chambar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badur Cambar,Badur Chambar,Badur Chanbar,Badurchambar,Bādur Chambar,Bādur Čambar,Bādūr Chanbar,بادر چمبر, Bādur Chambar

Badur Chambar

Welcome to the Badur Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādur Chambar. See Badur Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādur Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Badur Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7895/67.78239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Badur Chambar
  •  
Places near Badur Chambar

Online Dating

Badur Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badur Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badur Chambar, Afghanistan