-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → In`am Khel

Map of In`am Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: An`am Kheyl,An‘ām Kheyl,En`amkhel,En‘āmkhēl,In`am Khel,Inamkheyl',Inamkheyl’,In‘ām Khēl,انعام خېل, In‘ām Khēl

In`am Khel

Welcome to the In`am Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is In‘ām Khēl. See In`am Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of In‘ām Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of In`am Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78242/67.78955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near In`am Khel
  •  
Places near In`am Khel
In‘ām Khēl (0 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (0.5 km) Hastī (0.9 km) ‘Abbās Kalā (1 km) Bādur Chambar (1 km) Sayyid Ibrāhīm Kêlay (1.3 km) ‘Izat Kalā (1.3 km) Bahlōl Kêlay (1.6 km) Aṯī Khēl (1.7 km) Mūsá Khēl (1.7 km) Satār Kêlay (1.8 km) Aḩmad Khēl (1.9 km) Chambar-e Amruddīn (2.2 km) Aşghar Khēl-e Junūbī (2.5 km) Akbār Khēl (2.6 km) Barah Khān Khēl (2.9 km) Gadō Khēl (3 km) Shukūh (3.1 km)

Online Dating

In`am Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

In`am Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in In`am Khel, Afghanistan