-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Map of Muhammad `Omar Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Omar Kalay,Moḩammad ‘Omar Kalay,Muhammad `Omar Kelay,Mukhammedumar-Kalay,Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay,محمد عمر کلی, Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay

Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay. See Muhammad `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muhammad `Omar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77818/67.78937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Omar Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Omar Kelay
Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (0 km) In‘ām Khēl (0.5 km) Sayyid Ibrāhīm Kêlay (0.9 km) ‘Abbās Kalā (1.1 km) Bahlōl Kêlay (1.2 km) Mūsá Khēl (1.2 km) Hastī (1.3 km) Satār Kêlay (1.4 km) Bādur Chambar (1.4 km) Aḩmad Khēl (1.5 km) ‘Izat Kalā (1.6 km) Aṯī Khēl (1.6 km) Akbār Khēl (2.2 km) Chambar-e Amruddīn (2.7 km) Khalīfah Chambar (2.7 km) Sābah Khēl (2.8 km) Shukūh (2.9 km) Aşghar Khēl-e Junūbī (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan