-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tor Nasir

Map of Tor Nasir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Naser,Tor Nasir,Tornasir,Tur Naser,Tōr Nāser,Tōr Nāşir,Tūr Nāşer,تور ناصر, Tōr Nāşir

Tor Nasir

Welcome to the Tor Nasir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Nāşir. See Tor Nasir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Nāşir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tor Nasir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77547/67.77846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tor Nasir
  •  
Places near Tor Nasir
Sayyid Ibrāhīm Kêlay (0.5 km) Bahlōl Kêlay (0.7 km) Aḩmad Khēl (0.9 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (1.1 km) Satār Kêlay (1.2 km) Mūsá Khēl (1.2 km) In‘ām Khēl (1.3 km) Bādur Chambar (1.6 km) Akbār Khēl (1.6 km) Hastī (1.8 km) Shukūh (1.8 km) Sābah Khēl (2 km) ‘Abbās Kalā (2.2 km) Khalīfah Chambar (2.3 km) ‘Izat Kalā (2.6 km) Aṯī Khēl (2.6 km) Larīān (2.9 km) Gadō Khēl (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Tor Nasir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Nasir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Nasir, Afghanistan