Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay

Map of Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Ebrahim Kalay,Sayeḏ Ebṟāhīm Kalay,Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay,Sayyid Ibrāhīm Kêlay,Seyid-Ibrakhim-Kalay,Seyyed Ebrahim Kalay,Seyyed Ebrāhīm Kalay,سید ابراهیم کلی, Sayyid Ibrāhīm Kêlay

Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ibrāhīm Kêlay. See Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ibrāhīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay
Places near Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ibrahim Kelay, Afghanistan