Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bahlol Kelay

Map of Bahlol Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahlol Kalay,Bahlol Kelay,Bahlōl Kalay,Bahlōl Kêlay,Bakhlol'kalay,Bakhlol’kalay,Bohlul Kalay,Bohlūl Kalay,بهلول کلی, Bahlōl Kêlay

Bahlol Kelay

Welcome to the Bahlol Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahlōl Kêlay. See Bahlol Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahlōl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bahlol Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Bahlol Kelay
Places near Bahlol Kelay

Online Dating

Bahlol Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bahlol Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahlol Kelay, Afghanistan