-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabah Khel

Map of Sabah Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saba Kheyl,Sabah Khel,Sabakhel,Sabākhēl,Sābah Khēl,Şabā Kheyl,سابه خېل, Sābah Khēl

Sabah Khel

Welcome to the Sabah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sābah Khēl. See Sabah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sābah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sabah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75883/67.77014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sabah Khel
  •  
Places near Sabah Khel
Sābah Khēl (0 km) Akbār Khēl (0.9 km) Khalīfah Chambar (1.1 km) Shukūh (1.2 km) Aḩmad Khēl (1.3 km) Aray (1.3 km) Bahlōl Kêlay (1.6 km) Satār Kêlay (1.6 km) Ūlā Khēl (1.7 km) Mūsá Khēl (1.9 km) Sayyid Ibrāhīm Kêlay (1.9 km) Gabrū (2.1 km) Uzbak (2.6 km) Qāsim Khēl (2.7 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (2.8 km) In‘ām Khēl (3.2 km) Katāl (3.2 km) Mastān Khūnē (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Sabah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabah Khel, Afghanistan