-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akbar Khel

Map of Akbar Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akbar Khel,Akbar Kheyl,Akbār Khēl,اکبار خېل, Akbār Khēl

Akbar Khel

Welcome to the Akbar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akbār Khēl. See Akbar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akbār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Akbar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76062/67.77931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Akbar Khel
  •  
Places near Akbar Khel

Online Dating

Akbar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akbar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akbar Khel, Afghanistan