Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khalifah Chambar

Map of Khalifah Chambar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Cambar,Khalifa Čambar,Khalifachambar,Khalifah Chambar,Khalifeh Chanbar,Khalīfah Chambar,Khalīfeh Chanbar,خلیفه چمبر, Khalīfah Chambar

Khalifah Chambar

Welcome to the Khalifah Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Chambar. See Khalifah Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khalifah Chambar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khalifah Chambar
Places near Khalifah Chambar

Online Dating

Khalifah Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalifah Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Chambar, Afghanistan