Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gabru

Map of Gabru Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gabru,Gabrū,گبرو, Gabrū


Welcome to the Gabru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gabrū. See Gabru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gabrū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gabru
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gabru
Places near Gabru

Online Dating

Gabru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gabru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gabru, Afghanistan