Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gharbi Mud Khel

Map of Gharbi Mud Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Mudkheyl',Garbi-Mudkheyl’,Gharbi Mahmud Kheyl,Gharbi Mud Khel,Gharbi Mudkhel,Gharbī Maḩmūd Kheyl,Gharbī Mudkhēl,Gharbī Mūd Khēl,غربی مودخېل, Gharbī Mūd Khēl

Gharbi Mud Khel

Welcome to the Gharbi Mud Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Mūd Khēl. See Gharbi Mud Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Mūd Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gharbi Mud Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gharbi Mud Khel
Places near Gharbi Mud Khel

Online Dating

Gharbi Mud Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Mud Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Mud Khel, Afghanistan