-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mukhammed-Rakhimkhan,Qal`a-i-Mohammad Rahimkhan,Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan,Qal`eh-ye Mohammad Rahimkhan,Qal‘a-i-Mohammaḏ Ṟahīmkhān,Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩammad Raḩīmkhān,قلعۀ محمد رحیم خان, Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7206/67.76987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Rahim Khan, Afghanistan