-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Faqir Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Baba Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirbaba,Ziarat-e Faqir Baba,Zyarate Faqir Baba,Zyāṟate Faqīṟ Bābā,Zīārat-e Faqīr Bābā,زیارت فقیربابا, Zīārat-e Faqīr Bābā

Ziarat-e Faqir Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Faqir Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Faqīr Bābā. See Ziarat-e Faqir Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Faqīr Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Faqir Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7252/67.82177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Faqir Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Faqir Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Faqir Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Faqir Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Faqir Baba, Afghanistan