-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ati Khel

Map of Ati Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ati Khel,Ati Kheyl,Atikhel,Atikhēl,Aţi Kheyl,Aṯī Khēl,اټی خېل, Aṯī Khēl

Ati Khel

Welcome to the Ati Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aṯī Khēl. See Ati Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aṯī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ati Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77821/67.80646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Ati Khel
  •  
Places near Ati Khel

Online Dating

Ati Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ati Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ati Khel, Afghanistan