-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Abbas Kala

Map of `Abbas Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abbas Kala,عباس کلا,‘Abbās Kalā, ‘Abbās Kalā

`Abbas Kala

Welcome to the `Abbas Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās Kalā. See `Abbas Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abbas Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7825/67.80053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near `Abbas Kala
  •  
Places near `Abbas Kala

Online Dating

`Abbas Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abbas Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas Kala, Afghanistan