-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan

Map of Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Mulla Mohammad Jan,Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan,Chambar-e Mullā Muḩammad Jān,Chambari-Mulla-Mukhammeddzhan,Chanbar-e Molla Mohammad Jan,Chanbar-e Mollā Moḩammad Jān,Čambare Mullā Mohammad Jān,چمبر ملا محمد جان, Chambar-e Mullā Muḩammad Jān

Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan

Welcome to the Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Mullā Muḩammad Jān. See Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Mullā Muḩammad Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79531/67.82318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan
  •  
Places near Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan

Online Dating

Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Mulla Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan