-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Zarchah

Map of Koh-e Zarchah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zarcha,Koh-e Zarchah,Kohe Zarca,Kohe Zarča,Kuh-e Zarchah,Kōh-e Zarchah,Kūh-e Zarchah,کوه زرچه, Kōh-e Zarchah

Koh-e Zarchah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zarchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zarchah. See Koh-e Zarchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zarchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Zarchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78834/67.97654
  • Altitude: 2280 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zarchah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zarchah

Online Dating

Koh-e Zarchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zarchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zarchah, Afghanistan