Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamkai Cholah

Map of Kamkai Cholah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kemkay-Chola,Kamkai Cholah,Kamkay Chowlah,Kamkay Cola,Kamkay Čola,Kamkaī Chōlah,کمکی چوله, Kamkaī Chōlah

Kamkai Cholah

Welcome to the Kamkai Cholah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Chōlah. See Kamkai Cholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Chōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamkai Cholah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2111 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kamkai Cholah
Places near Kamkai Cholah

Online Dating

Kamkai Cholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Cholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Cholah, Afghanistan