-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah

Map of Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sakhibzada,Kar’yayi-Sakhibzada,Qarya-i-Sahebzadah,Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah,Qaryah-ye Şāḩib Zādah,Qaryeh-ye Sahebzadeh,Qaryeh-ye Şāḩebzādeh,Qaṟya-i-Sāhebzāḏah,قریۀ صاحب زاده, Qaryah-ye Şāḩib Zādah

Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Şāḩib Zādah. See Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Şāḩib Zādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70954/67.7374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan