-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Danah Khel

Map of Danah Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Danah Khel,Danah Kheyl,Danakhel,Danakheyl',Danakheyl’,Dānah Kheyl,Dānah Khēl,دانه خېل,Ḏānakhēl, Dānah Khēl

Danah Khel

Welcome to the Danah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dānah Khēl. See Danah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dānah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Danah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70034/67.7559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Danah Khel
  •  
Places near Danah Khel
Dānah Khēl (0 km) Barit Khēl (0.5 km) Chambar-e Sayyid (0.7 km) Mūrīānī (0.7 km) Jāwak Khēl (1 km) Sharqī Mūriyānī (1.1 km) Lāwul Khēl (1.4 km) Mīrzā Khān (1.9 km) Qaryah-ye Şāḩib Zādah (2 km) Jahāngīr Kêlay (2.1 km) Ghulām Khēl (2.1 km) Aḩmaday (2.4 km) Gharbī Mūd Khēl (2.4 km) Shargī Mul Khēl (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān (2.6 km) Junūbī Nêwī Khūnē (2.8 km) Shimulzī (2.9 km) Miradzhan (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Danah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Danah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Danah Khel, Afghanistan